Listopad 2007


Herci →→→→→→→→ video

28. listopadu 2007 v 17:27 Muzikál ze střední1 - High school musical1
Tak tady máte jedno takový videjko.................jsou tam herci,obrázky,atd.......


21.bleskowka

11. listopadu 2007 v 19:13 Bleskowky
1.Hlasuj pro mě TADY........(je tam jedna anketa a to ta jak je hned nad komentářema!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!tady máte náhlad stránky!!!!!!!!) a jsem tam jako Werča.....................dík
2.Kolikáty to byl hlas?
3.Jaké je u vás počasí?
4.Máš už nějaký průšvih ve škole?
5.Co chceš na diplom?
Konec bude,až to ukončim a napíšu do komentářů!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

Bob to the Top

11. listopadu 2007 v 19:00 HSM-texty a písničky ke stažení

...TEXT...
Sharpay:
I believe in dreamin'
Shootin' for the stars
Ryan:
Baby to be number one
You've got to raise the bar
Sharpay:
Kickin' and a scratchin'
Grindin' out my best
Ryan:
Anything it takes
To climb the ladder of success
Both:
Work our tails off every day
Gotta bump the competition
Blow them all away
Sharpay:
Yeah we're gonna
Both:
Bop, bop, bop
Bop to the top
Ryan:
Slip and slide and ride that rhythm
Both:
Jump and hop hop 'til we drop
Sharpay:
And start again
Zip zap zop
Pop like a mop
Ryan:
Scoot around the corner
Both:
Move it to the groove
'Til the music stops
Do the bop bop, bop to the top
Don't ever stop
Bop to the top
Gimmie, gimmie
Shimmy shimmy
Shake some booty and turn around
Flash a smile in their direction
Sharpay:
Show some muscle
Ryan:
Do the hustle
Both:
Yeah we're gonna bop, bop, bop
Bop to the top
Ryan:
Wipe away your inhibitions
Both:
Stump, stump, stump do the rump
Sharpay:
And strut your stuff
Both:
Bop, bop, bop
Straight to the top
Going for the glory
We'll keep stepping up
And we just won't stop
'Til we reach the top
Bop to the top

I Can´t Take My Eyes of You

11. listopadu 2007 v 18:59 HSM-texty a písničky ke stažení
...TEXT...
Troy:
Ya never know what you're gonna feel, oh
Ya never see it comin' suddenly it's real
Gabriella:
Oh, never even crossed my minde, no
That I would ever end up here tonight
Both:
All things change
When you don't expect them to
No one knows
What the future's gonna do
I never even noticed
That you've been there all along
Chorus
Troy & Gabriella:
I can't take my eyes off of you
I know you feel the same way too, yeah
I can't take my eyes off of you
All it took . . . Was one look
For a dream come true
Ryan:
Yeah, we got a good thing goin' on
Sharpay:
Oh, right here is right where we belong
Both:
You never really know what you might find
Now all I see is you and I
You're everything I never knew
That I've been looking for
Chorus
Ryan & Sharpay
All:
Can't take my eyes off of you
Oh, oh, oh yeah
So let the music play
Can't take my eyes off of you
Yeah, the feeling's getting' stronger
And I never ever felt this way
Alright, I see everything
In your eyes. . . Oh yeah
Alright, something's happening
Cause everyone's around but
You're the only one I see
Chorus
I can't take my eyes off of you
Feelings like I never knew
I can't take my eyes off of you
From the start. . . Got my heart
Yeah, you do
Can't take my eyes off you

What I´ve Been Looking For

11. listopadu 2007 v 18:57 HSM-texty a písničky ke stažení
Stahuj mp3
...TEXT...
Ryan: it's hard to believe
That i couldn't see
Ambos: you were always there
Beside me
Thought i was alone
With no one to hold
But you were always
Right beside me
Sharpay: this feeling's like no other
Ambos: i want you to know
Coro
Ambos: i've never had someone
That knows me like you do
The way you do
I've never had someone
As good for me as you
No one like you
So lonely before
I finally found
What i've been looking for
Sharpay: so good to be seen
So good to be heard
Ambos: don't have to say a word
Ryan: for so long i was lost
So good to be found
Ambos: i'm lovin' havin' you around
Ryan: this feeling's like no other
Ambos: i want you to know

When There Was Me And You

11. listopadu 2007 v 18:54 HSM-texty a písničky ke stažení

...TEXT...
t´s funny when you find yourself
Looking from the outside
I´m standing here but all I want
Is to be over there
Why did I let myself believe
Miracles could happen
Cause now I have to pretend
That I don´t really care
I thought you were my fairytale
A dream when I´m not sleeping
A wish upon a star
Thats coming true
But everybody else could tell
That I confused my feelings with the truth
When there was me and you
I swore I knew the melody
That I heard you singing
And when you smiled
You made me feel
Like I could sing along
But then you went and changed the words
Now my heart is empty
I´m only left with used-to-be´s
Once upon a song
Now I know your not a fairytale
And dreams were meant for sleeping
And wishes on a star
Just don´t come true
Cause now even I tell
That I confused my feelings with the truth
Cause I liked the view
When there was me and you
I can´t believe that
I could be so blind
It´s like you were floating
While I was falling
And I didn´t mind
Cause I liked the view
Thought you felt it too
When there was me and you

Get'cha head in the game

11. listopadu 2007 v 18:49 HSM-texty a písničky ke stažení

...TEXT...
Coach said to fake right
And break left
Watch out for the pick
And keep an eye on defense
Gotta run the give and go
And take the ball to the hole
But don´t be afraid
To shoot the outside "J"
Just keep ya head in the game
Just keep ya head in the game
And don´t be afraid
To shoot the outside "J"
Just keep ya head in the game
U gotta
Get´cha get´cha head in the game
We gotta
Get our, get our, get our, get our head in the game
(repeat 3x)
Let´s make sure
That we get the rebound
´Cause when we get it
Then the crowd will go wild
A second chance
Gotta grab it and go
Maybe this time
We´ll hit the right notes
Wait a minute
It´s not the time or place
Wait a minute
Get my head in the game
Wait a minute
Get my head in the game
Wait a minute
Wait a minute
I gotta
Get my, get my head in the game
You gotta
Get´cha, get´cha, get´cha, get´cha head in the game
(repeat 3x)
Why am I feeling so wrong
My head´s in the game
But my heart´s in the song
She makes this feel so right
(SPOKEN)
Should I got for it
Better shake this, yikes!
I gotta
Get my, get my head in the game
You gotta
Get´cha, get´cha, get´cha, get´cha head in the game
(repeat 4x)

Stick to the Status Quo

11. listopadu 2007 v 18:46 HSM-texty a písničky ke stažení
Stahuj mp3

...TEXT...
Zeke:
You can bet
There´s nothin´ but net
When I am in a zone and on a roll
But I´ve got a confession
My own secret obsession
And it´s making me lose control
Jocks:
Everybody gather ´round
Zeke(spoken):
Well if Troy can tell his secret than I can tell mine...I bake
Jock(spoken):
What?
Zeke(spoken):
I love to bake! Strudels, scones, even apple pandowdy
Jocks:
Not another sound
Zeke(spoken):
Someday I hope to make the perfect creme brulee
Jocks:
No, no, no, nooooooooooo
No, no, no
Stick to the stuff you know
If you wanna be cool
Follow one simple rule
Don´t mess with the flow, no no
Stick to the status quo
Martha Cox:
Look at me
And what do you see
Intelligence beyond compare
But inside I am stirring
Something strange is occuring
It´s a secret I need to share
Brainiacs:
Open up, dig way down deep
Martha Cox(spoken):
Hip hop is my passion! I love to pop and lock and jam and break!
Braniac(spoken):
Is that even legal?
Brainiacs:
Not another peep
Martha(spoken):
It´s just dancing. Sometimes I think it´s cooler than homework.
Brainiacs:
No, no, no, noooooooooo
No, no, no
Stick to the stuff you know
It is better by far
To keep things as they are
Don´t mess with the flow, no no
Stick to the status quo
Skaterdude:
Listen well
I´m ready to tell
About a need that I cannot deny
Dude, there´s no explanation
For this awesome sensation
But I´m ready to let it fly
Dudes & Dudettes:
Speak your mind and you´ll be heard
Skaterdude(spoken):
Alright, if Troy wants to be a singer... then i´m coming clean! I play the cello!
Dude 1(spoken):
Awesome!
Dude 2(spoken):
What is it?
Dude 1(spoken):
A song!
Skaterdude(spoken):
No, dude, it´s like a giant violin!
Dudes & Dudettes:
Not another word
Dude 2(spoken):
Do you have to wear a costume?
Skaterdude(spoken):
Coat and tie
Dudes & Dudettes:
No, no, no, nooooooooooo
No, no, no
Stick to the stuff you know
If you wanna be cool
Follow onfe simple rule
Don´t mess with the flow, no no
Stick to the status quoooooooo
Jocks, Brainiacs, & Dudes:
No, no, no
stick to the stuff you know
It is better by far
To keep tings as they are
Don´t mess with the flow, no no
Stick to the status quo
Sharpay:
This is not what I want
This is not what I planned
And I just gotta say
I do not understand
Someting is really
Ryan:
Something´s not right
Sharpay:
Really wrong
Sharpay & Ryan:
And we gotta get things
Back where they belong
We can do it
Skaterdude:
Gotta play
Dudes & Dudettes:
Stick with what you know
Sharpay & Ryan:
We can do it
Martha Cox:
Hip hop hooray
Brainiacs:
She has got to go
Sharpay & Ryan:
We can do it
Zeke:
Creme Brule
Jocks:
Keep your voice down low
Jocks, Brainiacs & Dudes/Dudettes:
Not another peep
No, not another word
No, not another sound
No
Sharpay:
Everybody quiet
Gabriella(spoken):
Why is everybody staring at you?
Monique(spoken):
Not me, you.
Gabriella(spoken):
Because of the callbacks? I can´t have people staring at me! I really can´t!
Jocks, Brainiacs...:
Noooooooooooooo, no, no, no
Sick to the stuff you know
If you want to be cool
Follow one simple rule
Don´t mess with the flow, oh no
Stick to the status quooooooooooooo
No, no, no
Stick to the stuff you know
It is better by far
To keep things as they are
Don´t mess with the flow, no no
Stick to the status
stick to the status
Stick to the status quo

We're all in this together

11. listopadu 2007 v 18:44 HSM-texty a písničky ke stažení
Stahuj mp3
...TEXT...
Together, together, together everyone
Together, together, come on lets have some fun
Together, were there for each other every time
Together together come on lets do this right
Here and now its time for celebration
I finally figured it out (yeah yeah)
That all our dreams have no limitations
That´s what its all about(yeah yeah)
Everyone is special in their own way
We make each other strong (we make each other strong)
Were not the same
Were different in a good way
Together´s where we belong
We´re all in this together
Once we know
That we are
We´re all stars
And we see that
We´re all in this together
And it shows
When we stand
Hand in hand
Make our dreams come true
Together, together, together everyone
Together, together, come on lets have some fun
Together, were there for each other every time
Together together come on lets do this right
We´re all here
and speaking out with one voice
we´re going to rock the house (YEAH YEAH!)
the party´s on now everybody make some noise
come on scream and shout
We´ve arrived becuase we stuck together
Champions one and all
We´re all in this together
Once we know
That we are
We´re all stars
And we see that
We´re all in this together
And it shows
When we stand
Hand in hand
Make our dreams come
We´re all in this together
When we reach
We can fly
Know inside
We can make it
We´re all in this toghether
Once we see
Theres a chance
That we have
And we take it
Wild cats sing along
Yeah, you really got it goin´ on
Wild cats in the house
Everybody say it now
Wild cats everywhere
Wave your hands up in the air
That´s the way we do it
Lets get to it
Time to show the world
We´re all in this together
Once we know
That we are
We´re all stars
And we see that
We´re all in this together
And it shows
When we stand
Hand in hand
Make our dreams come true
We´re all in this together
When we reach
We can fly
Know inside
We can make it
We´re all in this together
Once we see
Theres a chance
That we have
And we take it
Wild cats everywhere
Wave your hands up in the air
That´s the way we do it
Let´s get to it
Come on everyone!


Breaking Free

11. listopadu 2007 v 15:59 HSM-texty a písničky ke stažení
...TEXT...
Troy:
We're soarin', flyin'
There's not a star in heaven
That we can't reach
Gabriella:
If we're trying
So we're breaking free
Troy:
You know the world can see us
In a way that's different than who we are
Gabriella:
Creating space between us
'Til we're separate hearts
Both:
But your faith it gives me strength
Strength to believe
Chorus #1
Troy:
We're breakin' free
Gabriella:
We're soarin'
Troy:
Flyin'
Both:
There's not a star in heaven
That we can't reach
Troy:
If we're trying
Both:
Yeah, we're breaking free
Troy:
Oh, we're breakin' free
Gabriella:
Ohhhh
Troy:
Can you feel it building
Like a wave the ocean just can't control
Gabriella:
Connected by a feeling
Ohhh, in our very souls
Both:
Rising 'til it lifts us up
So every one can see
Chorus #2
Troy: We're breakin' free
Gabriella: We're soarin'
Troy: Flyin'
Both:
There's not a star in heaven
That we can't reach
Troy:
If we're trying
Yeah we're breaking free
Gabriella:
Ohhhh runnin'
Troy:
Climbin'
To get to that place
Both:
To be all that we can be
Troy:
Now's the time
Both:
So we're breaking free
Troy:
We're breaking free
Gabriella:
Ohhh , yeah
Troy:
More than hope
More than faith
Gabriella:
This is true
This is fate
And together
Both:
We see it comin'
Troy:
More than you
More than me
Gabriella:
Not a want, but a need
Both:
Both of us breakin' free
Chorus #3
Gabriella: Soarin'
Troy: Flyin'
Both:
There's not a star in heaven
That we can't reach
If we're trying
Troy: Yeah we're breaking free
Gabriella:
Breaking free
Were runnin'
Troy:
Ohhhh, climbin'
Both:
To get to the place
To be all that we can be
Now's the time
Troy: Now's the time
Gabriella: So we're breaking free
Troy: Ohhh, we're breaking free
Gabriella: Ohhhh
Both:
You know the world can see us
In a way that's different than who we are

Start of Something New

11. listopadu 2007 v 15:55 HSM-texty a písničky ke stažení
...TEXT...
Living in my own world
Didn´t understand
That anything can happen
When you take a chance
I never believed in
What I couldn´t see
I never opened my heart
To all the possibilities
I know that something has changed
Never felt this way
And right here tonight
This could be the start
Of something new
It feels so right
To be here with you
And now looking in your eyes
I feel in my heart
The start of something new
Now who´d of ever thought that
We´d both be here tonight
And the world looks so much brighter
With you by my side
I know that something has changed
Never felt this way
I know it for real
This could be the start
Of something new
It feels so right
To be here with you
And now looking in your eyes
I feel in my heart
The start of something new
I never knew that it could happen
Till it happened to me
I didn´t know it before
But now it´s easy to see
It´s a start
Of something new
It feels so right
To be here with you
And now looking in your eyes
I feel in my heart
That it´s the start
Of something new
It feels so right
To be here with you
And now looking in your eyes
I feel in my heart
The start of something new
Start of something new

Obrázky

9. listopadu 2007 v 20:37 Zac Efron

Diplomy pro vítěze z 20.bleskowky

9. listopadu 2007 v 14:12 Bleskowky
GRATULUJU!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

Diplomek pro Lucíka-vítěze SONB

4. listopadu 2007 v 20:05 Competition-soutěže
Ahoj....promiň že to trvalo tak dlouho!!!!!!Nějak jsme to vypustila z hlavy :).........Na netu jsem sice našla několik krásných a roztomilých prasátek:))),ale žádej obrázek mi sem nešel dát.Tak proto máš tenhle.Doufám že se ti alespoň malliillinnkoooo líbí............jinak ti moooooc gratuluju!!!!!!pa
Snad se ti líbí..........a ještě jendou GRATULUJU!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!Zasloužila sis to!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

20.bleskowka

4. listopadu 2007 v 13:30 Bleskowky
1.Jaký desing se ti líbí víc???žlutý/šedý
2.Viděl/a si HSM2???
3.Hlásni v anketě!!!
4.Pro co si hlasoval/a???
5.Co chceš na diplom???
Konec bude,až to ukončim a napíšu do komentářů!!!